Kim Wynne, Kindergarten

Kim Wynne, Kindergarten

Alanna LaBella, Kindergarten

Alanna LaBella, Kindergarten

Alex Norris, Kindergarten

Alex Norris, Kindergarten

Chelsea Maynard, Kindergarten

Chelsea Maynard, Kindergarten

Kristy Graminske, 1st Grade

Kristy Graminske, 1st Grade

Ashley Anderson, 1st Grade

Ashley Anderson, 1st Grade

Brooke Toussaint, 1st Grade

Brooke Toussaint, 1st Grade

Ashli Porter, 1st Grade

Ashli Porter, 1st Grade

Monica Beougher, 2nd Grade

Monica Beougher, 2nd Grade

Kristen Maroney, 3rd Grade

Kristen Maroney, 3rd Grade

Mike Merloe, 4th Grade

Mike Merloe, 4th Grade

Alectes Sanguyo, 5th Grade Math

Alectes Sanguyo, 5th Grade Math

Abby Pikul, 6th Grade Math

Abby Pikul, 6th Grade Math

Sarah Harper, Middle School ELA

Sarah Harper, Middle School ELA

Melissa Davis, Music

Melissa Davis, Music

Sally Aaronson, 2nd Grade

Sally Aaronson, 2nd Grade

Heather Kummeth, 3rd Grade

Heather Kummeth, 3rd Grade

Laura O’Meara, 4th Grade

Laura O’Meara, 4th Grade

Jen Inderberg, 5th Grade ELA

Jen Inderberg, 5th Grade ELA

Melodee Olson, 6th Grade Science

Melodee Olson, 6th Grade Science

Thomas Harper, Middle School Social Studies

Thomas Harper, Middle School Social Studies

Martin Moreno, Art

Martin Moreno, Art

Daniela Behm, 2nd Grade

Daniela Behm, 2nd Grade

Nikki Marshall, 3rd Grade

Nikki Marshall, 3rd Grade

Renee Westmoreland, 4th Grade

Renee Westmoreland, 4th Grade

Diane Banerjee, 5th Grade Social Studies

Diane Banerjee, 5th Grade Social Studies

Robin Nickolite, Middle School Math

Robin Nickolite, Middle School Math

John Vasey, Middle School Project Based Learning

John Vasey, Middle School Project Based Learning

Kevin Greenwald, PE

Kevin Greenwald, PE

Bryony Cummings, 2nd Grade

Bryony Cummings, 2nd Grade

Diane White, 4th Grade

Diane White, 4th Grade

Adrian Sanguyo, 5th Grade Science

Adrian Sanguyo, 5th Grade Science

Amanda Brooks-Taylor, 6th Grade ELA and Social Studies

Amanda Brooks-Taylor, 6th Grade ELA and Social Studies

Jerold Ahn, Middle School Science

Jerold Ahn, Middle School Science

image-coming-soon.png
 

Education professionals

Lisa DeGroot

Lisa DeGroot

Katie Loucks

Katie Loucks

Mia Kruk

Mia Kruk

 
Mary O’Callaghan

Mary O’Callaghan

Asia Gallegos

Asia Gallegos

Janny Sirghi

Janny Sirghi

Robin Temple

Robin Temple

Kyle Bolish

Kyle Bolish

Julie Zaremba

Julie Zaremba

Jaiden McRoberts

Jaiden McRoberts

Laura Ungvary

Laura Ungvary

Administration & Staff

Keven Barker, Principal

Keven Barker, Principal

polsia faris.PNG
image-coming-soon.png
Julie Downing, Assistant Principal

Julie Downing, Assistant Principal

image-coming-soon.png
 
image-coming-soon.png
Brynn Embley-Nielson, Assistant Principal

Brynn Embley-Nielson, Assistant Principal

 
image-coming-soon.png
 
image-coming-soon.png
Jenel McRoberts, Front Office

Jenel McRoberts, Front Office

image-coming-soon.png
 
image-coming-soon.png